Se connecter
Participer au site :
Envie de participer ?
Connexion
UC Gradignan
Accueil
News
Calendrier
Calendrier
Entrainement
Encadrement
Convocations
Résultats
Résultats
Challenge
Bilan 2023
Bilan 2024
Strava
Infos
Effectif 2024
Les équipes
Membres
Organigramme
Partenaires
Contact et plan
Navigation
Accueil
2023-2024
Les résultats
Tous les résultats
Cyclo Cross
Route
VTT
Ufolep
Saison 2021-2022
Saison 2022-2023
Saison 2023-2024
Les résultats
17/03/24
ROUTE - Tour du bassin
Bastien Estampe : 108 sur 200 [Op3]
Charles Mergui : DNF sur 200 [U19]
Lucas Latestere : 149 sur 200 [Ac1]
Thomas Martin : 3 sur 200 [U19]
UFOLEP - Laruscade
Anthony Merle : 15 [56]
Jérome Bertrand : 4 [56]
Lilian Rivalin : 6 [44]
Mathieu Bertrand : 1 [44]
Nicolas Lemoine : 33 [56]
Phillipe Dias : 51 [56]
Thierry Arramonde : 48 [56]
10/03/24
ROUTE - Marmande
Antonin Bouvier Lannoy : 3 sur 26 [U15]
Charles Mergui : DNF sur 191 [U19]
Florian Le Morvan : 7 sur 71 [U17]
Gaspard Peyrard : 5 sur 26 [U15]
Gatien Bonnin : 2 sur 26 [U15]
Lenny Briongos : 11 sur 26 [U15]
Noé Lemoine : 21 sur 26 [U15]
Paul Vellin : DNF sur 26 [U15]
Pierre Vergne : 25 sur 71 [U17]
Pooja Delacoux : 7 sur 14 [U17W]
Thomas Martin : 58 sur 191 [U19]
Tom Fort : 10 sur 26 [U15]
UFOLEP - Izon
Frédéric Langlet : 8 sur 43 [3]
Jérome Bertrand : 1 sur 43 [3]
Lucas Latestere : Abandon sur 26 [1]
Mathieu Bertrand : 23 sur 47 [2]
Phillipe Dias : 23 sur 43 [3]
Romain Clot : 23 sur 47 [2]
09/03/24
VTT - TDJV - Gradignan
Alban Alvarez : 4 sur 6 [U17]
Alexandre Giraudeau : 6 sur 8 [U11]
Dylan Dahmani : 4 sur 7 [U9]
Esteban Goubin : 9 sur 11 [U13]
Hugo Leblanc Venant : 1 sur 7 [U9]
Jules Leblanc Venant : 1 sur 11 [U13]
Julien Coudroy : 6 sur 6 [U17]
Romain Chevaleau : 3 sur 6 [U17]
Roméo Marlin Boucher : 3 sur 5 [U15]
VTT - XCO - Saint Pierre du Mont (40)
Antoine Gilbert : 3 sur 12 [U17]
03/03/24
UFOLEP - St Loubès
Anthony Merle : 10 sur 57 [3]
Frédéric Langlet : 4 sur 57 [3]
Lilian Rivalin : 9 sur 38 [2]
Mathieu Bertrand : 6 sur 38 [2]
Nicolas Lemoine : 24 sur 57 [3]
Phillipe Dias : 19 sur 57 [3]
Romain Clot : 33 sur 38 [2]
ROUTE - Châtellerault
Charles Mergui : DNF sur 135 [U19]
Thomas Martin : 65 sur 135 [U19]
ROUTE - Tour CDC sud Gironde
Bastien Estampe : DNF sur 122
ROUTE - Cholet
Gatien Bonnin : 6 sur 51 [U15]
VTT - XCO MASSI - Guéret
Alban Alvarez : 72 sur 98 [U17]
Antoine Gilbert : 46 sur 98 [U17]
Julien Coudroy : 60 sur 98 [U17]
Quentin Boulvert : 98 sur 119 [U19]
Romain Chevaleau : 22 sur 98 [U17]
Roméo Marlin Boucher : 38 sur 63 [U15]
25/02/24
ROUTE - Ronde Bessièraine
Florian Le Morvan : 5 sur 95 [U17]
ROUTE - Saint Sauveur d’Aunis
Gatien Bonnin : 7 sur 14 [U15]
24/02/24
ROUTE - Villemur
Charles Mergui : 68 sur 162 [U19]
Florian Le Morvan : 34 sur 121 [U17]
Thomas Martin : 55 sur 162 [U19]
18/02/24
VTT - XCE - Puycelsi (81)
Antoine Gilbert : 1 sur 6 [U17]
VTT - XCC - Puyclesi (81)
Antoine Gilbert : 1 sur 6 [U17]
ROUTE - Saint Christophe
Florian Le Morvan : 3 sur 29 [U17]
Pierre Vergne : 25 sur 29 [U17]
04/02/24
CX UFOLEP - Villenave d'Ornon
Jean-claude Veyrier : 27 sur 28 [4]
Mathieu Veyrier : 17 sur 19 [3]
03/02/24
VTT - TDJV - Villenave d'Ornon
Alban Alvarez : 2 sur 18 [U17]
Alexandre Giraudeau : 9 sur 9 [U11]
Dylan Dahmani : 6 sur 9 [U9]
Esteban Goubin : 13 sur 15 [U13]
Hugo Leblanc Venant : 5 sur 9 [U9]
Jules Leblanc Venant : 5 sur 15 [U13]
Julien Coudroy : 4 sur 18 [U17]
Romain Chevaleau : 1 sur 18 [U17]
Roméo Marlin Boucher : 5 sur 11 [U15]
24/01/24
eCycling - Chp rég
Anthony Merle : 37 sur 65 / 9 sur 13 [scratch/Master40]
14/01/24
UFOLEP CX - Saint Savin
Mathieu Veyrier : 18 sur 24 [2]
07/01/24
CYCLO CROSS - St Angeau - Chp rég
Thomas Martin : 2 sur 22 [U19]
Tom Fort : 15 sur 31 [U15]
30/12/23
CYCLO CROSS - St Fraigne
Tom Fort : 2 sur 6 [U15]
16/12/23
CYCLO CROSS - Eymouthiers
Gaspard Peyrard : DNF sur 24 [U15]
Pierre Vergne : 12 sur 18 [U17]
Tom Fort : 18 sur 24 [U15]
10/12/23
UFOLEP - CX Loupes - Chp dép
Jean-claude Veyrier : 14 sur 14 [50/59 ans]
Mathieu Veyrier : 5 sur 8 [1719 ans]
09/12/23
CYCLO CROSS - Libourne
Alban Alvarez : 3 sur 19 [U17]
Antonin Bouvier Lannoy : 7 sur 15 [U15]
Colin Briongos : 6 sur 8 [U13]
Dylan Dahmani : 2 sur 4 [U9]
Gaspard Peyrard : 9 sur 15 [U15]
Lenny Briongos : 13 sur 15 [U15]
Pierre Vergne : 8 sur 19 [U17]
Thomas Martin : 2 sur 7 [U19]
Tom Fort : 8 sur 15 [U15]
03/12/23
CYCLO-CROSS - Oleron
Pierre Vergne : 18 sur 34 [U17]
26/11/23
CYCLO CROSS- Montpon
Dylan Dahmani : 4 sur 7 [U9]
Pooja Delacoux : 13 sur 16 [U17]
Thomas Martin : 3 sur 9 [U19]
Tom Fort : 10 sur 17 [U15]
19/11/23
UFOLEP - CX Rimons
Jean-claude Veyrier : 28 sur 29 [3]
Mathieu Veyrier : 18 sur 20 [2]
CYCLO CROSS - Oloron
Thomas Martin : 1 sur 18 [U19]
11/11/23
CYCLO -CROSS - Casteljaloux
Antoine Gilbert : 2 sur 14 [U17]
Dylan Dahmani : 4 sur 6 [U9]
Gaspard Peyrard : 7 sur 14 [U15]
Pierre Vergne : 4 sur 14 [U17]
Pooja Delacoux : 14 sur 14 [U17]
Tom Fort : 11 sur 14 [U15]
01/11/23
CYCLO CROSS - St Angeau
Alban Alvarez : 11 sur 27 [U17]
Thomas Martin : 1 sur 18 [U19]
29/10/23
UFOLEP - CX Laruscade
Jean-claude Veyrier : 30 sur 31 [3]
Mathieu Veyrier : 20 sur 23 [2]
CYCLO CROSS - Bergerac
Alban Alvarez : 5 sur 19 [U17]
Antoine Gilbert : 2 sur 19 [U17]
CYCLO CROSS - Pleudihen
Pierre Vergne : 16 sur 28 [U17]
22/10/23
UFOLEP - CX Guitres
Jean-claude Veyrier : 35 sur 35 [3]
Mathieu Veyrier : 16 sur 20 [2]
15/10/23
CYCLO CROSS -Saint Martin L'Astier
Antoine Gilbert : 1 sur 14 [U17]
Antonin Bouvier Lannoy : DNF sur 14 [U15]
Gaspard Peyrard : DNF sur 14 [U15]
Thomas Martin : DNF sur 14 [U19]
Tom Fort : 6 sur 14 [U15]
UFOLEP - CX St Macaire
Jean-claude Veyrier : 28 sur 29 [3]
Mathieu Veyrier : 21 sur 22 [2]
01/10/23
CYCLO CROSS - Flavignac
Thomas Martin : 1 sur 60 [U19]
30/09/23
CYCLO CROSS - Cadarsac
Antonin Bouvier Lannoy : 3 sur 6 [U15]
Enzo Poireau Duborie : 4 sur 9 [U13]
Gaspard Peyrard : 2 sur 6 [U15]
Pooja Delacoux : 6 sur 13 [U17]
Thomas Martin : 3 sur 32 - 1 sur 12 [U19]
Tom Fort : 5 sur 6 [U15]